Today's schedule:
Worcester State at Salem State 2:00 pm ET
Tufts at Colby 3:00 pm ET
Middlebury at Amherst 3:00 pm ET
Williams at Hamilton 3:00 pm ET
Johnson & Wales at Fredonia 3:00 pm ET
Conn. College at Bowdoin 4:00 pm ET
Morrisville at Neumann 4:00 pm ET
Framingham State at UMass Dartmouth 4:30 pm ET
Cortland at New England Coll. 4:30 pm ET
St. Scholastica at St. Norbert 4:00 pm CT
Milwaukee S. E. at Bethel 4:00 pm CT
Gustavus Adolphus at Lawrence 4:00 pm CT
Fitchburg State at Plymouth State 6:00 pm ET
Finlandia at Wis-Superior 5:00 pm CT
Geneseo at Elmira 7:00 pm ET
Hobart at Oswego 7:00 pm ET
Salve Regina at Utica 7:00 pm ET
Manhattanville at Wesleyan 7:00 pm ET
Wis-River Falls at Wis-Eau Claire 7:00 pm CT
St. John's at St. Thomas 7:00 pm CT
Wis-Stevens Pt. at Wis-Stout 7:30 pm CT
Stonehill at Suffolk 8:35 pm ET
For games involving MASCAC / Little East try www.mascac.com and look for the links.
Fa$thockey will have ECAC-W and many ECAC-E schools
WNYO / WTOP will have the Oswego game
And the next time D-III schools will be @ Lake Placid will be the National Championships
* Union vs Rensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET
* Clarkson vs St. Lawrence NC 7:30 pm ET
* - Festivus Faceoff (Lake Placid, NY)
Worcester State at Salem State 2:00 pm ET
Tufts at Colby 3:00 pm ET
Middlebury at Amherst 3:00 pm ET
Williams at Hamilton 3:00 pm ET
Johnson & Wales at Fredonia 3:00 pm ET
Conn. College at Bowdoin 4:00 pm ET
Morrisville at Neumann 4:00 pm ET
Framingham State at UMass Dartmouth 4:30 pm ET
Cortland at New England Coll. 4:30 pm ET
St. Scholastica at St. Norbert 4:00 pm CT
Milwaukee S. E. at Bethel 4:00 pm CT
Gustavus Adolphus at Lawrence 4:00 pm CT
Fitchburg State at Plymouth State 6:00 pm ET
Finlandia at Wis-Superior 5:00 pm CT
Geneseo at Elmira 7:00 pm ET
Hobart at Oswego 7:00 pm ET
Salve Regina at Utica 7:00 pm ET
Manhattanville at Wesleyan 7:00 pm ET
Wis-River Falls at Wis-Eau Claire 7:00 pm CT
St. John's at St. Thomas 7:00 pm CT
Wis-Stevens Pt. at Wis-Stout 7:30 pm CT
Stonehill at Suffolk 8:35 pm ET
For games involving MASCAC / Little East try www.mascac.com and look for the links.
Fa$thockey will have ECAC-W and many ECAC-E schools
WNYO / WTOP will have the Oswego game
And the next time D-III schools will be @ Lake Placid will be the National Championships
* Union vs Rensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET
* Clarkson vs St. Lawrence NC 7:30 pm ET
* - Festivus Faceoff (Lake Placid, NY)
Comment