As always we thank you for highlighting picks in BOLD
Please highlight Picks in BOLD
Scoring:
2 points for a win
1 point for a tie
0 points for a loss
4 points for correctly picked TIE Please highlight both teams in BOLD
Please note that Week 3 will be the LAST week to join the Pick'em to be considered for the Annual Championship, everyone is still encouraged to make their predictions, it’s still a great chance to show off those psychic skills.
All times are Eastern - picks/edits must occur prior to game time.
Friday, February 8th
7pm Lawrence @ Finlandia MC
8pm Adrian @ Concordia (WI) MC
8pm Augsburg @ Bethel MI
8pm Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's MI
8pm Hamline @ Concordia (MN) MI
8pm St. Scholastica @ UW-Eau Claire NH
8pm UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior NH
805pm Lake Forest @ Milwaukee S. E. MC
805pm Marian @ Northland MC
830pm St. Norbert @ UW-Stout NH
830pm St. John's @ St. Olaf MI
Saturday, February 9th
3pm Hamline @ Concordia (MN) MI
3pm Lawrence @ Finlandia MC
405pm Marian @ Northland MC
5pm Adrian @ Concordia (WI) MC
8pm Milwaukee S. E. @ Lake Forest MC
8pm St. Norbert @ UW-Stevens Point NH
8pm UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior NH
8pm UW-River Falls @ St. Scholastica NH
805pm Bethel @ Augsburg MI
805pm St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus MI
Thursday, February 14th
830pm Augsburg @ St. Thomas MI
Standings After Week 14:
hawk 350
UCBadger 350
MW49 350
NUProf 334
LakerFan11 323
Stouthockeyfan44 299
jabber811 295
Norm1909 268
UWSP_Fan 206
AVFC 82
walktheline 75
NorthernLite 60
CARDS_rule_the_Burgh 49
2freshedges 36
oldguard 5
jacketfan_2002 5
Please highlight Picks in BOLD
Scoring:
2 points for a win
1 point for a tie
0 points for a loss
4 points for correctly picked TIE Please highlight both teams in BOLD
Please note that Week 3 will be the LAST week to join the Pick'em to be considered for the Annual Championship, everyone is still encouraged to make their predictions, it’s still a great chance to show off those psychic skills.
All times are Eastern - picks/edits must occur prior to game time.
Friday, February 8th
7pm Lawrence @ Finlandia MC
8pm Adrian @ Concordia (WI) MC
8pm Augsburg @ Bethel MI
8pm Gustavus Adolphus @ St. Mary's MI
8pm Hamline @ Concordia (MN) MI
8pm St. Scholastica @ UW-Eau Claire NH
8pm UW-River Falls @ UW-Superior NH
805pm Lake Forest @ Milwaukee S. E. MC
805pm Marian @ Northland MC
830pm St. Norbert @ UW-Stout NH
830pm St. John's @ St. Olaf MI
Saturday, February 9th
3pm Hamline @ Concordia (MN) MI
3pm Lawrence @ Finlandia MC
405pm Marian @ Northland MC
5pm Adrian @ Concordia (WI) MC
8pm Milwaukee S. E. @ Lake Forest MC
8pm St. Norbert @ UW-Stevens Point NH
8pm UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Superior NH
8pm UW-River Falls @ St. Scholastica NH
805pm Bethel @ Augsburg MI
805pm St. Mary's @ Gustavus Adolphus MI
Thursday, February 14th
830pm Augsburg @ St. Thomas MI
Standings After Week 14:
hawk 350
UCBadger 350
MW49 350
NUProf 334
LakerFan11 323
Stouthockeyfan44 299
jabber811 295
Norm1909 268
UWSP_Fan 206
AVFC 82
walktheline 75
NorthernLite 60
CARDS_rule_the_Burgh 49
2freshedges 36
oldguard 5
jacketfan_2002 5
Comment