As always we thank you for highlighting picks in BOLD
Please highlight Picks in BOLD
Scoring:
2 points for a win
1 point for a tie
0 points for a loss
4 points for correctly picked TIE Please highlight both teams in BOLD
Please note that Week 3 will be the LAST week to join the Pick'em to be considered for the Annual Championship, everyone is still encouraged to make their predictions, it’s still a great chance to show off those psychic skills.
All times are Eastern - picks/edits must occur prior to game time.
Friday, November 30th
7pm Concordia (WI) @ Adrian MC
8pm Finlandia @ Lawrence MC
8pm Hamline @ Bethel MI
8pm Milwaukee S. E. @ Lake Forest MC
8pm Northland @ Marian MC
8pm UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire NH
805pm Gustavus Adolphus @ Augsburg MI
805pm UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls NH
830pm Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas MI
830pm St. Olaf @ St. Mary's MI
830pm St. Scholastica @ UW-Stout NH
Saturday, December 1st
3pm Bethel @ Hamline MI
3pm Concordia (WI) @ Adrian MC
5pm Finlandia @ Lawrence MC
5pm Northland @ Marian MC
5pm St. Scholastica @ UW-Stout NH
8pm UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire NH
805pm Augsburg @ Gustavus Adolphus MI
805pm Lake Forest @ Milwaukee S. E. MC
805pm UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls NH
830pm Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas MI
830pm St. Mary's @ St. Olaf MI
Standings After Week 6:
Please highlight Picks in BOLD
Scoring:
2 points for a win
1 point for a tie
0 points for a loss
4 points for correctly picked TIE Please highlight both teams in BOLD
Please note that Week 3 will be the LAST week to join the Pick'em to be considered for the Annual Championship, everyone is still encouraged to make their predictions, it’s still a great chance to show off those psychic skills.
All times are Eastern - picks/edits must occur prior to game time.
Friday, November 30th
7pm Concordia (WI) @ Adrian MC
8pm Finlandia @ Lawrence MC
8pm Hamline @ Bethel MI
8pm Milwaukee S. E. @ Lake Forest MC
8pm Northland @ Marian MC
8pm UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire NH
805pm Gustavus Adolphus @ Augsburg MI
805pm UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls NH
830pm Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas MI
830pm St. Olaf @ St. Mary's MI
830pm St. Scholastica @ UW-Stout NH
Saturday, December 1st
3pm Bethel @ Hamline MI
3pm Concordia (WI) @ Adrian MC
5pm Finlandia @ Lawrence MC
5pm Northland @ Marian MC
5pm St. Scholastica @ UW-Stout NH
8pm UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire NH
805pm Augsburg @ Gustavus Adolphus MI
805pm Lake Forest @ Milwaukee S. E. MC
805pm UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls NH
830pm Concordia (MN) @ St. Thomas MI
830pm St. Mary's @ St. Olaf MI
Standings After Week 6:
Comment